P. | Jmeno | Datum narození | Klub | Celkem |
---|
1 |
Štěpán Michal |
03.06.1988 |
Squash Viktoria, z.s. |
15357 |
2 |
Souhrada Ondřej |
15.09.1986 |
SK Prague United, z.s. |
14674 |
3 |
Nožka Jan |
04.03.1982 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
13589 |
4 |
Pinka Jiří |
20.09.1985 |
Squash Viktoria, z.s. |
12819 |
5 |
Čech Daniel |
13.02.1986 |
Squashová akademie, z.s. |
12588 |
6 |
Vosátka Petr |
06.10.1985 |
SK Prague United, z.s. |
11526 |
7 |
Sládeček ml. Pavel |
31.01.1985 |
Corkers Ostrava |
10000 |
8 |
Janečka Martin |
30.05.1983 |
SK Prague United, z.s. |
9896 |
9 |
Neugebauer David |
11.06.1985 |
Squash Viktoria, z.s. |
9786 |
10 |
Ertl Ondřej |
22.07.1987 |
Squash club Praha, z.s. |
8297 |
11 |
Pisch Jakub |
28.03.1986 |
TORNÁDO SQUASH MOST, z.s. |
7954 |
12 |
Tauš Tomáš |
09.04.1983 |
Squash Viktoria, z.s. |
7667 |
13 |
Veselý st. Petr |
13.01.1973 |
Squash Stará Praha, z.s. |
7337 |
14 |
Kubíček Aleš |
29.05.1987 |
OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB z.s. |
7057 |
15 |
Barták Zdeněk |
13.01.1988 |
Squash klub Poděbrady, z.s. |
6707 |
16 |
Doležel David |
28.08.1974 |
Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. |
6405 |
17 |
Trefný Pavel |
04.04.1983 |
Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. |
6404 |
18 |
Cigánek Pavel |
24.02.1982 |
Spolek sportu Ostrava |
6282 |
19 |
Sládeček Martin |
02.04.1988 |
Corkers Ostrava |
6083 |
20 |
Procházka Ladislav |
05.02.1981 |
Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. |
6083 |
21 |
Kareš Michal |
29.01.1985 |
Squash centrum club HK z.s. |
5713 |
22 |
Šácha Dominik |
08.09.1975 |
SK JEREMI, z.s. |
5231 |
23 |
Havlík Tomáš |
19.02.1980 |
Squash Viktoria, z.s. |
5231 |
24 |
Tchuř Aleš |
21.07.1986 |
Squash Viktoria, z.s. |
5170 |
25 |
Stupka Jakub |
26.03.1984 |
Squashclub Strahov z.s. |
4464 |
26 |
Hotový Vladimír |
14.10.1983 |
TORNÁDO SQUASH MOST, z.s. |
4197 |
27 |
Kožina Ondřej |
28.01.1986 |
Squash centrum club HK z.s. |
4165 |
28 |
Ondruška Miroslav |
30.11.1978 |
SK Olomouc Sigma MŽ, zapsaný spolek |
3745 |
29 |
Nosek Filip |
07.08.1981 |
Squash centrum club HK z.s. |
3581 |
30 |
Kamp Lukáš |
14.06.1984 |
SBA Squash club, z.s. |
3184 |
31 |
Šimeček Petr |
15.07.1985 |
Squash Klub Krnov z.s. |
3045 |
32 |
Dudešek Radek |
18.06.1975 |
1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. |
3039 |
33 |
Rucký Daniel |
24.09.1987 |
Squash Klub Krnov z.s. |
2935 |
34 |
Klema Pavel |
28.06.1982 |
Squash centrum club HK z.s. |
2835 |
35 |
Šafrata Robert |
27.09.1978 |
Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. |
2700 |
36 |
Kulhánek Michal |
07.03.1981 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2558 |
37 |
Císařovský Tomáš |
13.05.1978 |
Squash prisoners z.s. |
2370 |
|