Výsledky
1. - 32.
1. - 16.
čtvrtfinále
semifinále
finále
1. místo
Radovan Kojecký
Radovan Kojecký
bye
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Radovan Kojecký
Tomáš Sigmund
11/8, 11/6, 11/4
Tomáš Sigmund
Tomáš Tauš
11/9, 11/8, 11/9
Radovan Kojecký
Michal Šoman
11/6, 11/6, 11/3
Petr Stryja
Petr Stryja
11/4, 11/5, 11/5
Marek Holuša
Tomáš Vysloužil
8/11, 6/11, 13/11, 11/7, 11/6
Marek Holuša
Marek Holuša
5/11, 11/7, 11/6, 11/8
Martin Kollár
Tomáš Havlík
11/4, 11/7, 11/8
Tomáš Havlík
bye
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Tomáš Havlík
David Neugebauer
11/7, 11/5, 11/6
Jaroslav Hemelka
Jaroslav Hemelka
9/11, 11/9, 11/6, 11/8
Martin Kollár
Petr Šimeček
13/11, 11/8, 11/9
Petr Šimeček
Roman Šebela
9/11, 11/7, 11/6, 11/9
Martin Kollár
bye
12/10, 12/10, 11/1
Martin Kollár
Martin Kollár
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Martin Kubát
Lukáš Kamp
11/2, 11/7, 13/11
Lukáš Kamp
bye
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Lukáš Kamp
Jiří Pinka
11/2, 13/11, 10/12, 9/11, 11/5
Jiří Pinka
Filip Rozprým
11/7, 11/7, 12/10
Lukáš Kamp
Josef Nakládal
9/11, 11/7, 8/11, 11/5, 11/5
Josef Nakládal
Michal Šoman ml.
11/4, 11/7, 11/2
Libor Přibyl
bye
10/12, 11/4, 11/6, 11/7
Libor Přibyl
Libor Přibyl
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Martin Kubát
Roman Marek
11/6, 11/3, 11/3
Roman Marek
Ota Lizna
11/6, 11/9, 7/11, 11/9
Martin Honek
Martin Honek
11/9, 11/7, 11/7
Martin Honek
Martin Kopal
12/10, 11/1, 11/3
Martin Kubát
Jakub Šťastný
11/4, 11/5, 11/6
Miroslav Šenkeřík
Miroslav Šenkeřík
11/8, 11/8, 11/7
Martin Kubát
bye
11/6, 11/3, 11/8
Martin Kubát
Martin Kubát
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
3. - 4.
3. místo
Radovan Kojecký
Radovan Kojecký
11/8, 11/5
Lukáš Kamp
5. - 8.
5. - 6.
5. místo
Marek Holuša
Marek Holuša
12/10, 2/11, 11/7
Tomáš Havlík
Martin Honek
11/4, 11/6
Libor Přibyl
Martin Honek
11/5, 9/11, 13/11
Martin Honek
7. - 8.
7. místo
Tomáš Havlík
Libor Přibyl
5/11, 11/7, 11/7
Libor Přibyl
9. - 16.
9. - 12.
9. - 10.
9. místo
Tomáš Sigmund
Tomáš Sigmund
11/8, 11/3
Petr Stryja
Tomáš Sigmund
11/9, 11/4
Jaroslav Hemelka
Petr Šimeček
11/7, 7/11, 11/6
Petr Šimeček
Jiří Pinka
11/8, 11/9
Jiří Pinka
Jiří Pinka
11/2, 7/11, 11/7
Josef Nakládal
Jiří Pinka
11/6, 10/12, 11/7
Roman Marek
Roman Marek
11/8, 11/6
Miroslav Šenkeřík
11. - 12.
11. místo
Petr Šimeček
Petr Šimeček
12/10, 8/11, 11/9
Roman Marek
13. - 16.
13. - 14.
13. místo
Petr Stryja
Petr Stryja
11/8, 11/2
Jaroslav Hemelka
Petr Stryja
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Josef Nakládal
Miroslav Šenkeřík
9/11, 11/5, 12/10
Miroslav Šenkeřík
15. - 16.
16. místo
Jaroslav Hemelka
Josef Nakládal
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Josef Nakládal
17. - 32.
17. - 24.
17. - 20.
17. - 18.
17. místo
bye
Tomáš Tauš
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Tomáš Tauš
Tomáš Tauš
3/11, 11/7, 11/8
Michal Šoman
Tomáš Vysloužil
13/11, 11/6
Tomáš Vysloužil
David Neugebauer
12/10, 10/12, 15/13
bye
David Neugebauer
11/0, 11/0 scr.
David Neugebauer
David Neugebauer
4/11, 11/9, 11/7
Roman Šebela
Roman Šebela
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
Ota Lizna
11/2, 11/6
bye
Filip Rozprým
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Filip Rozprým
Filip Rozprým
11/8, 11/5
Michal Šoman ml.
Michal Šoman ml.
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
Ota Lizna
11/7, 11/7
Ota Lizna
Ota Lizna
11/7, 11/4
Martin Kopal
Ota Lizna
11/8, 11/4
Jakub Šťastný
Jakub Šťastný
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
19. - 20.
19. místo
Tomáš Tauš
Filip Rozprým
11/8, 11/3
Filip Rozprým
21. - 24.
21. - 22.
21. místo
Tomáš Vysloužil
Roman Šebela
11/9, 11/7
Roman Šebela
Roman Šebela
11/7, 11/5
Michal Šoman ml.
Jakub Šťastný
11/7, 11/6
Jakub Šťastný
23. - 24.
23. místo
Tomáš Vysloužil
Michal Šoman ml.
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Michal Šoman ml.
25. - 32.
25. - 28.
25. - 26.
25. místo
bye
Michal Šoman
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Michal Šoman
Michal Šoman
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
bye
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
Michal Šoman
3/11, 13/11, 11/4
bye
bye
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
Martin Kopal
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Martin Kopal
Martin Kopal
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye