| Hráč | Klub | Pořadí pro nasazení |
---|
1. | Lukáš Levinský | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 20 |
2. | Vojtěch Babišta | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 23 |
3. | Jakub Vavřík | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 25 |
4. | Jakub Kosinka | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 26 |
5. | Michal Valenta | SK HAMR, z.s. | 27 |
6. | Petr Marek | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 33 |
7. | Radek Doucha | SK Prague United, z.s. | 35 |
8. | Vlastimil Kozák | SK HAMR, z.s. | 35 |
9. | Miroslav Kolář | SC Otec | 36 |
10. | Marek Hlaváč | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 37 |
11. | David Zeman | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 42 |
12. | Filip Kočárek | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 44 |
13. | Petr Volný | SK HAMR, z.s. | 46 |
14. | Martin Vaněk | OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB z.s. | 49 |
15. | Patrik Rohun | Spolek sportu Ostrava | 56 |
16. | Marek Koutník | TORNÁDO SQUASH MOST, z.s. | 58 |
17. | Roman Kubričan | Squash klub Poděbrady, z.s. | 59 |
18. | Martin Schuller | SK HAMR, z.s. | 71 |
19. | Martin Paroulek | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 73 |
20. | Jakub Vaněk | SK HAMR, z.s. | 77 |
21. | Milan Tecl | SK SquashArena z.s. | 79 |
22. | Tomáš Fecák | SquashYard | 80 |
23. | Tomáš Herold | SK US Praha, z.s. | 81 |
24. | Zdeněk Suchan | SK Squash Modrý svět | 86 |
25. | Ondřej Vorlíček | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 87 |
26. | Pavel Bodiš | SC Otec | 88 |
27. | Jan Daňsa | SK US Praha, z.s. | 93 |
28. | Ján Forgáč | Squash club Háje z.s. | 94 |
29. | Lumír Klímek | Spolek sportu Ostrava | 100 |
30. | Martin Němec | Spolek sportu Ostrava | 103 |
31. | Robert Michalec | Squashová akademie, z.s. | 109 |
32. | Tomáš Tlustý | SK HAMR, z.s. | 110 |
33. | Josef Fanta | SK HAMR, z.s. | 118 |
34. | Pavel Popelka | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 119 |
35. | Jaroslav Sezemský | Squash Especial, z.s. | 120 |
36. | Ivan Eibner | SK Prague United, z.s. | 123 |
37. | Štěpán Václavek | SC Stroke Znojmo, z.s. | 125 |
38. | Tomáš Strmiska | SK US Praha, z.s. | 126 |
39. | Tomáš Holub | Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. | 127 |
40. | Václav Uhlíř | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 128 |
41. | Tomáš Císařovský | Squash prisoners z.s. | 134 |
42. | Kamil Staněk | SquashYard | 135 |
43. | Dan Kolínský | Squash club Háje z.s. | 147 |
44. | Radim Valášek | SK US Praha, z.s. | 158 |
45. | Karel Kudláček | Squash klub Poděbrady, z.s. | 160 |
46. | Chris Owen | SK HAMR, z.s. | 161 |
47. | Štěpán Holub | Squash prisoners z.s. | 162 |
48. | Jan Hummel | SK HAMR, z.s. | 164 |
49. | Lukáš Klinecký | Squash Especial, z.s. | 184 |
50. | Milan Vlasák | ixi club (TJ Čechie Cihelna) | 185 |
51. | Martin Šetina | SK Prague United, z.s. | 240 |