| Hráč | Klub | Pořadí pro nasazení |
---|
1. | Martin Vostatek | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 68 |
2. | Tomáš Strmiska | SK US Praha, z.s. | 69 |
3. | Pavel Bodiš | SC Otec | 74 |
4. | Filip Nosek | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 75 |
5. | Martin Sopko | SquashYard | 76 |
6. | Karel Kudláček | Squash klub Poděbrady, z.s. | 77 |
7. | Václav Uhlíř | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 78 |
8. | Jan Daňsa | SK US Praha, z.s. | 86 |
9. | Miroslav Kolář | SC Otec | 88 |
10. | Jáchym Mraček | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 92 |
11. | Petr Podaný | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 94 |
12. | Rudolf Korbelář | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 95 |
13. | Petr Volný | SK HAMR, z.s. | 101 |
14. | Kristián Mraček | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 102 |
15. | Martin Kříž | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 105 |
16. | Jaroslav Sezemský | Squash Especial, z.s. | 109 |
17. | Martin Němec | Spolek sportu Ostrava | 116 |
18. | Tomáš Novák | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 118 |
19. | David Doležel | Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. | 121 |
20. | Tomáš Císařovský | Squash prisoners z.s. | 122 |
21. | Hai Nguyen Nguyen | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 137 |
22. | Vlastimil Zeman | SK Squash Modrý svět | 140 |
23. | Aleš Novák | SquashYard | 145 |
24. | František Procházka | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 148 |
25. | Luboš Walter ml. | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 155 |
26. | Lukáš Klinecký | Squash Especial, z.s. | 159 |
27. | Jan Špinka | SK US Praha, z.s. | 163 |
28. | Milan Tecl | SK SquashArena z.s. | 165 |
29. | Martin Brňák | Squash Especial, z.s. | 191 |
30. | Adolf Středa | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 215 |
31. | Adam Jiroušek | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 221 |
32. | Jan Jícha | SquashYard | 223 |
33. | Botond-Töhötöm Nagy | SK HAMR, z.s. | 228 |
34. | Štěpán Holub | Squash prisoners z.s. | 233 |
35. | Adam Čumpel | SK HAMR, z.s. | 254 |
36. | Aditya Jaiswal | SK Squash Modrý svět | 260 |
37. | Wojcziech Janusz | SK US Praha, z.s. | 273 |
38. | Michal Krautwurm | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 279 |
39. | Pavel Trefný | Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. | 295 |
40. | Milan Vlasák | ixi club (TJ Čechie Cihelna) | 315 |
41. | Sam Marston | SK HAMR, z.s. | 316 |
42. | Jan Nožka | SK HAMR, z.s. | 318 |
43. | Pavel Mraček | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 331 |
44. | Ondřej Švarc | Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. | 374 |
45. | Karel Matoušek | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 442 |
46. | Petr Charvát | Squash club Háje z.s. | 523 |
47. | Ondřej Souhrada | SK Prague United, z.s. | - |