Výsledky
1. - 32.
1. - 16.
čtvrtfinále
semifinále
finále
1. místo
Lukáš Kamp
Lukáš Kamp
bye
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Tomáš Bajgar
Tomáš Bajgar
11/3, 11/5, 11/3
Tomáš Bajgar
Lumír Klímek
11/4, 11/6, 11/3
Tomáš Bajgar
Tomáš Sigmund
11/5, 11/5, 11/8
Tomáš Sigmund
Martin Kantor
11/5, 11/9, 11/9
Tomáš Sigmund
Michal Šoman
11/3, 11/5, 11/6
Petr Šimeček
Petr Šimeček
14/12, 11/7, 11/8
Tomáš Bajgar
Petr Rohun
11/4, 11/4, 11/2
Petr Stryja
Petr Stryja
11/9, 11/3, 11/0
Marcel Ujfaluši
Martin Dvořáček
11/6, 9/11, 6/11, 11/8, 13/11
Marcel Ujfaluši
Marcel Ujfaluši
12/14, 11/9, 11/2, 11/9
Jakub Slavíček
Jiří Pinka
11/5, 11/8, 11/3
Jiří Pinka
Oldřich Kellner
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Jakub Slavíček
Jaroslav Štěpař
11/3, 5/11, 11/3, 11/5
Jakub Slavíček
Jakub Slavíček
6/11, 11/5, 11/8, 11/7
Jan Ryba
Filip Strouhal
11/0, 11/1, 11/4
Filip Strouhal
Petr Hlisnikovský
11/2, 11/3, 11/2
Filip Strouhal
Roman Marek
11/6, 11/6, 11/7
Vítězslav Lazar
Vítězslav Lazar
11/5, 12/10, 11/9
Filip Strouhal
Aleš Tchuř
11/4, 11/1, 11/3
Alex Kelar
Alex Kelar
12/10, 11/2, 11/4
Alex Kelar
Petr Nesládek
11/9, 9/11, 4/11, 11/9, 13/11
Marek Holuša
Marek Holuša
11/5, 11/5, 11/9
Jan Ryba
Roman Moravec
11/4, 11/5, 11/3
Roman Moravec
Jaroslav Bělohlávek
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Tomáš Hanzelka
Tomáš Hanzelka
11/6, 11/4, 11/8
Tomáš Hanzelka
Michal Šoman ml.
11/3, 11/3, 11/4
Jan Ryba
Milan Hamřík
11/4, 11/1, 11/6
Miroslav Ondruška
Miroslav Ondruška
11/9, 11/9, 11/5
Jan Ryba
Jan Ryba
11/3, 11/6, 11/7
Jan Ryba
Miroslav Sikora
11/5, 11/3, 11/3
3. - 4.
3. místo
Jakub Slavíček
Filip Strouhal
11/4, 11/7, 11/9
Filip Strouhal
5. - 8.
5. - 6.
5. místo
Tomáš Sigmund
Marcel Ujfaluši
11/2, 14/12
Marcel Ujfaluši
Tomáš Hanzelka
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Alex Kelar
Tomáš Hanzelka
11/9, 8/11, 11/4
Tomáš Hanzelka
7. - 8.
7. místo
Tomáš Sigmund
Alex Kelar
12/14, 13/11, 11/7
Alex Kelar
9. - 16.
9. - 12.
9. - 10.
9. místo
Lukáš Kamp
Lukáš Kamp
11/6, 12/10
Petr Šimeček
Lukáš Kamp
9/11, 11/2, 11/7
Petr Stryja
Petr Stryja
11/8, 6/11, 11/7
Jiří Pinka
Vítězslav Lazar
11/5, 11/4
Vítězslav Lazar
Vítězslav Lazar
11/8, 4/11, 11/8
Marek Holuša
Vítězslav Lazar
15/13, 8/11, 11/8
Roman Moravec
Roman Moravec
11/5, 11/4
Miroslav Ondruška
11. - 12.
11. místo
Petr Stryja
Roman Moravec
11/9, 11/7
Roman Moravec
13. - 16.
13. - 14.
13. místo
Petr Šimeček
Jiří Pinka
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Jiří Pinka
Marek Holuša
11/13, 11/9, 11/5
Marek Holuša
Marek Holuša
11/9, 6/11, 11/4
Miroslav Ondruška
15. - 16.
16. místo
Petr Šimeček
Miroslav Ondruška
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Miroslav Ondruška
17. - 32.
17. - 24.
17. - 20.
17. - 18.
17. místo
bye
Lumír Klímek
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Lumír Klímek
Lumír Klímek
11/9, 12/10
Martin Kantor
Martin Kantor
11/6, 11/0
Michal Šoman
Martin Dvořáček
11/4, 11/7
Petr Rohun
Martin Dvořáček
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Martin Dvořáček
Martin Dvořáček
11/9, 7/11, 11/6
Oldřich Kellner
Jaroslav Štěpař
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Jaroslav Štěpař
Miroslav Sikora
11/9, 11/5
Petr Hlisnikovský
Roman Marek
11/13, 11/3, 13/11
Roman Marek
Roman Marek
5/11, 12/10, 11/9
Aleš Tchuř
Petr Nesládek
11/9, 11/9
Petr Nesládek
Miroslav Sikora
11/6, 11/8
Jaroslav Bělohlávek
Michal Šoman ml.
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Michal Šoman ml.
Miroslav Sikora
11/7, 11/4
Milan Hamřík
Miroslav Sikora
11/4, 11/8
Miroslav Sikora
19. - 20.
19. místo
Lumír Klímek
Lumír Klímek
11/9, 11/4
Roman Marek
21. - 24.
21. - 22.
21. místo
Martin Kantor
Jaroslav Štěpař
11/6, 12/10
Jaroslav Štěpař
Jaroslav Štěpař
11/3, 11/6
Petr Nesládek
Michal Šoman ml.
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Michal Šoman ml.
23. - 24.
23. místo
Martin Kantor
Martin Kantor
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Petr Nesládek
25. - 32.
25. - 28.
25. - 26.
25. místo
bye
Michal Šoman
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Michal Šoman
Michal Šoman
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Petr Rohun
Petr Rohun
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Oldřich Kellner
Petr Hlisnikovský
11/2, 13/11
Petr Hlisnikovský
Petr Hlisnikovský
11/13, 11/8, 11/9
Aleš Tchuř
Petr Hlisnikovský
11/6, 11/5
Jaroslav Bělohlávek
Milan Hamřík
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Milan Hamřík
27. - 28.
27. místo
Petr Rohun
Milan Hamřík
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Milan Hamřík
29. - 32.
29. - 30.
29. místo
bye
bye
11/0, 11/0
Oldřich Kellner
Aleš Tchuř
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Aleš Tchuř
Aleš Tchuř
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Jaroslav Bělohlávek
31. - 32.
31. místo
Oldřich Kellner
Jaroslav Bělohlávek