1. - 64. | 1. - 32. | 1. - 16. | čtvrtfinále | semifinále | finále | 1. místo |
1 Procházka, Ladislav 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
33 Sinkule, Adam 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
32 Valášek, Radim 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
17 Hexner, Adam 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
16 Cerman, Jaroslav 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
9 Staněk, Kamil 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
24 Popelka, Pavel 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
25 Sopko, Martin 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
40 Procházka ml., Dalibor 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
8 Vavřík, Jakub 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
5 Steiner, Petr 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
37 Fecák, Tomáš 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
28 Slabý, Matěj 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
21 Vostatek, Martin 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
12 Veselý, Petr 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
13 Orálek, David 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
20 Brož, Pavel 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
29 Svoboda, David 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
36 Strmiska, Tomáš 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
4 Zatřepálek, Petr 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
3 Pavelka, Ondřej 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
35 Němec, Martin 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
30 Liška, Miloš 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
19 Herold, Tomáš 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
14 Čaboun, Jan 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
11 Schuller, Martin 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
22 Podaný, Petr 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
27 Dudešek, Radek 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
38 Hantl, Aleš 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
6 Zlámal, Petr 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
7 Volf, Martin 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
39 Uhlíř, Václav 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
26 Jícha, Jan 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
23 Novák, Aleš 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
10 Kožina, Ondřej 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
15 Jirka, Michal 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
18 Sochůrek, Martin 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
31 Kříž, Martin 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
34 Bodiš, Pavel 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
2 Kočárek, Filip 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |