1. - 64. | 1. - 32. | 1. - 16. | čtvrtfinále | semifinále | finále | 1. místo |
1 Beneš, Pavel 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
33 Nohel, Petr 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
32 Morkus, Vratislav 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
17 Tančouz, Radek 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
48 Kraus, Michal 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
49 Trefný, Pavel 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
16 Svoboda, Karel 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
9 Procházka ml., Dalibor 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
56 Lempart, Jan 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
41 Levinský, Lukáš 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
24 Zdeněk, Pavel 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
25 Makovský, Šimon 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
40 Fecák, Tomáš 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
57 Jánský, Ondřej 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
8 Kříž, Martin 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
5 Pluhař, Tomáš 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
37 Sinkule, Adam 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
28 , 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
21 Hotový, Vladimír 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
44 Zach, Tomáš 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
53 Farrag, Karím 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
12 Dudešek, Radek 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
13 Borovička, Jiří 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
52 Vaněk, Michal 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
45 Zachodil, Vít 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
20 Novák, Tomáš 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
29 Muller, Martin 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
36 Baronik, Miroslav 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
4 Korbelář, Rudolf 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
3 Havlík, Tomáš 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
35 Regner, Martin 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
30 Bábovka, Filip 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
19 Jícha, Zdeněk 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
46 Jiroušek, Adam 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
51 Císařovský, Tomáš 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
14 Hantl, Aleš 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
11 Němec, Martin 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
54 Vrba, Lukáš 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
43 Zajkr, Bohuslav 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
22 Nohel ml., Petr 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
27 Tchuř, Aleš 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
38 Šlemr, Pavel 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
6 Ryšavý, Jan 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
7 Teuchner, Dan 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
58 Klinecký, Lukáš 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
39 Březina, Anton 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
26 Hlobik, Radek 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
23 Vlášek, Pavel 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
42 Vrána, Daniel 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
55 Vaněk, Jakub 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
10 Slabý, Matěj 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
15 Jirka, Michal 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
50 Janata, Jiří 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
47 Středa, Adolf 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
18 Doležel, David 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
31 Vlasák, Milan 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
34 Hanzal, Vojtěch 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
2 Sluka, Jan 12:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |