| Hráč | Klub | Pořadí pro nasazení |
---|
1. | Tomáš Holub | Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. | 65 |
2. | Radim Valášek | SK US Praha, z.s. | 72 |
3. | Pavel Beneš | Squash klub Poděbrady, z.s. | 73 |
4. | Robert Michalec | Squashová akademie, z.s. | 86 |
5. | Rudolf Korbelář | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 87 |
6. | Petr Podaný | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 88 |
7. | Václav Uhlíř | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 92 |
8. | Martin Vostatek | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 94 |
9. | Jan Sluka | Squashová akademie, z.s. | 99 |
10. | Martin Kříž | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 100 |
11. | Dan Teuchner | Corkers Ostrava | 116 |
12. | Pavel Popelka | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 119 |
13. | Adam Hexner | SK SquashArena z.s. | 121 |
14. | Matěj Slabý | SC Otec | 123 |
15. | Martin Olič | SC Otec | 124 |
16. | Martin Němec | Spolek sportu Ostrava | 129 |
17. | Aleš Hantl | | 132 |
18. | Tomáš Císařovský | Squash prisoners z.s. | 134 |
19. | Dalibor Procházka ml. | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 135 |
20. | Josef Fanta | SK HAMR, z.s. | 137 |
21. | Vít Zachodil | Squash Especial, z.s. | 139 |
22. | Chris Owen | SK HAMR, z.s. | 143 |
23. | Anton Giertli | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 145 |
24. | Martin Paroulek | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 146 |
25. | Lukáš Klinecký | Squash Especial, z.s. | 173 |
26. | Jakub Vaněk | SK HAMR, z.s. | 177 |
27. | Hynek Jičínský | Squash Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s. | 185 |
28. | Petr Nohel ml. | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 194 |
29. | Adam Sinkule | Squashová akademie, z.s. | 198 |
30. | Martin Sopko | SquashYard | 201 |
31. | Zdeněk Barták | Squash klub Poděbrady, z.s. | 224 |
32. | Michal Tůma | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 231 |
33. | Michal Kraus | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 241 |
34. | Ondřej Švarc | Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. | 243 |
35. | Pavel Vlášek | SK HAMR, z.s. | 262 |
36. | Pavel Trefný | Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. | 288 |
37. | Vojtěch Hanzal | Squash klub Poděbrady, z.s. | 291 |
38. | Petr Nohel | Squash Especial, z.s. | 305 |
39. | Tereza Svobodová | SC Otec | 342 |
40. | Josef Petrák | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 370 |
41. | Vladimír Hotový | TORNÁDO SQUASH MOST, z.s. | 463 |
42. | David Doležel | Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. | 465 |
43. | Radek Tančouz | SQUASH Plzeň, z.s. | 500 |
44. | Jan Jícha | SquashYard | - |
45. | Michal Kudela | SK HAMR, z.s. | - |
46. | Jáchym Mraček | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | - |
47. | Kristián Mraček | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | - |
48. | Pavel Mraček | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | - |
49. | František Procházka | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | - |