Výsledky
1. - 32.
1. - 16.
čtvrtfinále
semifinále
finále
1. místo
Zdeněk Suchan
Zdeněk Suchan
Bye
Jakub Zapala
Václav Němec
11/4, 8/11, 11/6, 11/5
Jakub Zapala
Jakub Zapala
111/7, 255/5, 11/6
Jakub Zapala
Josef Nakládal
11/2, 11/5, 11/7
Josef Nakládal
Bye
Čas: 09:30
Miloš Liška
Bye
10/12, 11/6, 11/6, 12/10
Miloš Liška
Miloš Liška
Josef Šebek
Jiří Pinka
11/6, 11/4, 12/10
Jiří Pinka
Bye
Čas: 10:30
Jiří Pinka
Pavel Brichta
11/4, 11/3, 7/11, 9/11, 11/4
Pavel Brichta
Luděk Němec
11/7, 11/6, 11/8
Josef Šebek
Robert Šťastný
11/3, 11/1, 11/3
Robert Šťastný
Stanislav Kalášek
11/3, 11/3, 11/9
Josef Šebek
bye
11/7, 11/1, 11/3
Josef Šebek
Josef Šebek
11/0, 11/0, 11/0
Roman Švec
Jiří Borovička
11/2, 8/11, 11/4, 11/4
Jiří Borovička
Bye
Čas: 10:30
Jiří Borovička
Vít Zachodil
11/5, 11/5, 11/5
Marek Alán
Marek Alán
11/7, 11/5, 11/8
Jiří Borovička
Leoš Gjumija st.
11/8, 11/5, 11/4
Leoš Gjumija st.
Jiří Lux
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Miroslav Ondruška
Bye
11/8, 11/5, 11/5
Miroslav Ondruška
Miroslav Ondruška
Roman Švec
Pavel Blaha
11/3, 11/3, 11/4
Pavel Blaha
bye
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Roman Švec
Roman Švec
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Roman Švec
Jaroslav Bělohlávek
11/1, 11/1, 11/9
Roman Švec
Lucie Pinková
11/3, 11/3, 11/3
Michal Šoman
Michal Šoman
11/9, 11/9, 11/7
Martin Kollár
Bye
11/9, 11/6, 11/8
Martin Kollár
Martin Kollár
3. - 4.
3. místo
Jakub Zapala
Jakub Zapala
11/6, 11/4, 13/15, 11/2
Jiří Borovička
5. - 8.
5. - 6.
5. místo
Miloš Liška
Miloš Liška
11/9, 11/8, 11/6
Jiří Pinka
Martin Kollár
11/5, 11/5, 7/11, 12/10
Miroslav Ondruška
Martin Kollár
13/15, 11/5, 11/9, 11/2
Martin Kollár
7. - 8.
7. místo
Jiří Pinka
Jiří Pinka
11/0, 11/6, 11/8
Miroslav Ondruška
9. - 16.
9. - 12.
9. - 10.
9. místo
Zdeněk Suchan
Zdeněk Suchan
11/7, 14/12, 13/11
Josef Nakládal
Zdeněk Suchan
8/11, 11/8, 11/8, 13/11
Pavel Brichta
Pavel Brichta
6/11, 11/9, 11/8, 11/8
Robert Šťastný
Zdeněk Suchan
11/7, 11/6, 14/12
Marek Alán
Leoš Gjumija st.
11/2, 11/7, 11/8
Leoš Gjumija st.
Michal Šoman
11/8, 11/9, 11/7
Pavel Blaha
Michal Šoman
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Michal Šoman
11. - 12.
11. místo
Pavel Brichta
Pavel Brichta
11/6, 11/9, 11/9
Leoš Gjumija st.
13. - 16.
13. - 14.
13. místo
Josef Nakládal
Josef Nakládal
11/13, 11/7, 11/6, 12/10
Robert Šťastný
Josef Nakládal
8/11, 11/4, 10/12, 11/6, 11/2
Marek Alán
Marek Alán
Pavel Blaha
15. - 16.
16. místo
Robert Šťastný
Robert Šťastný
11/0, 11/0, 11/0
Pavel Blaha
17. - 32.
17. - 24.
17. - 20.
17. - 18.
17. místo
bye
Václav Němec
11/0, 11/0, 11/0
Václav Němec
Václav Němec
11/0, 11/0, 11/0
bye
Václav Němec
11/1, 11/1, 11/1
bye
Luděk Němec
11/0, 11/0, 11/0
Luděk Němec
Stanislav Kalášek
11/7, 11/5, 11/7
Stanislav Kalášek
Stanislav Kalášek
11/0, 11/0, 11/0
bye
Jaroslav Bělohlávek
11/8, 12/10, 10/12, 11/8
Vít Zachodil
Vít Zachodil
Jiří Lux
Jaroslav Bělohlávek
11/6, 11/7, 11/6
Pavel Blaha
Jaroslav Bělohlávek
Jaroslav Bělohlávek
Jaroslav Bělohlávek
11/5, 8/11, 11/4, 11/3
Lucie Pinková
Lucie Pinková
19. - 20.
19. místo
Stanislav Kalášek
Stanislav Kalášek
11/9, 9/11, 9/11, 11/9, 11/9
Vít Zachodil
21. - 24.
21. - 22.
21. místo
bye
Luděk Němec
Luděk Němec
Luděk Němec
11/6, 8/11, 11/7, 11/8
Lucie Pinková
Lucie Pinková
23. - 24.
23. místo
bye
Jiří Lux
11/0, 11/0, 11/0
Jiří Lux