| Hráč | Klub | Pořadí pro nasazení |
---|
1. | Roman Švec | Squash Viktoria, z.s. | 68 |
2. | Petr Podaný | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 70 |
3. | Pavel Beneš | Squash klub Poděbrady, z.s. | 75 |
4. | Jan Ryšavý | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 77 |
5. | Rudolf Korbelář | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 80 |
6. | Václav Uhlíř | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 85 |
7. | Tomáš Holub | Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. | 86 |
8. | Filip Nosek | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 93 |
9. | Adam Hexner | SK SquashArena z.s. | 98 |
10. | Miloš Liška | SK Squash Modrý svět | 101 |
11. | Lukáš Matoušek | SK HAMR, z.s. | 104 |
12. | Robert Michalec | Squashová akademie, z.s. | 105 |
13. | Martin Paroulek | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 107 |
14. | Tomáš Fecák | SquashYard | 113 |
15. | Pavel Bodiš | SC Otec | 115 |
16. | Milan Tecl | SK SquashArena z.s. | 124 |
17. | Tomáš Pluhař | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 125 |
18. | Martin Němec | Spolek sportu Ostrava | 127 |
19. | Radek Hlobik | Squash Especial, z.s. | 133 |
20. | Aleš Hantl | | 144 |
21. | Milan Vlasák | ixi club (TJ Čechie Cihelna) | 151 |
22. | Lukáš Klinecký | Squash Especial, z.s. | 154 |
23. | Radek Dudešek | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 156 |
24. | Chris Owen | SK HAMR, z.s. | 169 |
25. | Bohuslav Zajkr | SquashYard | 178 |
26. | Pavel Brož | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 200 |
27. | Jakub Vaněk | SK HAMR, z.s. | 205 |
28. | Filip Richtárech | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 222 |
29. | Jan Nožka | SK HAMR, z.s. | 223 |
30. | Jan Zavadil | SK US Praha, z.s. | 228 |
31. | Petr Nohel ml. | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 229 |
32. | Lukáš Krupička | SQUASH Plzeň, z.s. | 242 |
33. | Jaroslav Novotný | Squash club Háje z.s. | 256 |
34. | Kosta Baltas | SK HAMR, z.s. | 283 |
35. | Pavel Zdeněk | Squash Especial, z.s. | 287 |
36. | Jiří Andrlík | SQUASH Plzeň, z.s. | 292 |
37. | Ondrej Mazanec | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 312 |
38. | Pavel Vlášek | SK HAMR, z.s. | 333 |
39. | Miroslav Kousalík | SK US Praha, z.s. | 349 |
40. | Petr Nohel | Squash Especial, z.s. | 358 |
41. | Jan Svoboda | Squash Especial, z.s. | 359 |
42. | Luboš Walter ml. | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 361 |
43. | Jan Mašek | Squash Especial, z.s. | 372 |
44. | Martin Vostatek | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 380 |
45. | Pavel Vohánka | SK Squash Modrý svět | 404 |
46. | Magnus Engervall | SK SquashArena z.s. | 407 |
47. | Miroslav Hlásek | Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. | 422 |
48. | Michal Pihera | TORNÁDO SQUASH MOST, z.s. | 662 |