1. - 64. | 1. - 32. | 1. - 16. | čtvrtfinále | semifinále | finále | 1. místo |
1 Švec, Roman 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
33 Němec, Martin 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
32 Hlobik, Radek 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
17 Dudešek, Radek 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
48 Pihera, Michal 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
16 Michalec, Robert 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
9 Hexner, Adam 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
41 Novotný, Jaroslav 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
24 Nohel, Petr 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
25 Mazanec, Ondrej 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
40 Hantl, Aleš 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
8 Nosek, Filip 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
5 Uhlíř, Václav 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
37 Krupička, Lukáš 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
28 Vlasák, Milan 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
21 Zdeněk, Pavel 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
44 Vaněk, Jakub 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
12 Paroulek, Martin 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
13 Tecl, Milan 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
45 Owen, Chris 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
20 Klinecký, Lukáš 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
29 Zajkr, Bohuslav 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
36 Nožka, Jan 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
4 Ryšavý, Jan 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
3 Beneš, Pavel 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
35 Kousalík, Miroslav 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
30 Walter ml., Luboš 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
19 Pluhař, Tomáš 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
46 Richtárech, Filip 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
14 Matoušek, Lukáš 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
11 Liška, Miloš 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
43 Engervall, Magnus 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
22 Nohel ml., Petr 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
27 Hlásek, Miroslav 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
38 Andrlík, Jiří 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
6 Korbelář, Rudolf 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
7 Holub, Tomáš 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
39 Vostatek, Martin 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
26 Vohánka, Pavel 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
23 Svoboda, Jan 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
42 Brož, Pavel 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
10 Fecák, Tomáš 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
15 Bodiš, Pavel 12:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
47 Mašek, Jan 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
18 Zavadil, Jan 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
31 Vlášek, Pavel 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
34 Baltas, Kosta 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
2 Podaný, Petr 12:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |